PDF
Goto
Blitzturnier 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1
1.Paulus,JeffreySG Porz201297.548.5
2.Müller,AdrianFideler Bauer Leverkusen193197.045.0
3.Schiffer,StefanBrühler SK222096.549.0
4.Gallasch,RobinSG Porz176896.545.5
5.Suppert,TimurSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn209996.048.5
6.Fuss,Jean-PierreSV Turm Sankt Augustin187596.045.5
7.Khachatryan,ArturSatranç Club181396.041.0
8.Mainka,AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf169896.039.5
9.Bachem,OliverTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf202595.548.0
10.Meinecke,FlorianSV Turm Sankt Augustin183895.540.5
11.Mainka,IrminDJK Arminia Eilendorf144995.043.5
12.Laudwein,JakobSG Porz147495.039.5
13.Sabirov,RafaelSG Porz156995.039.0
14.Banushi,ElsiSK Heimerzheim160495.038.0
14.Peukert,ManuelSC Siegburg154595.038.0
16.Lennartz,TimDJK Arminia Eilendorf151994.542.5
17.Koretskyy,DavydDJK Aufwärts Aachen153994.537.5
18.König,LinusSF Schlebusch163394.535.0
19.Kruse,VictorSK Sülz-Klettenberg167394.038.5
19.Kogan,GabrielSG Porz156194.038.5
21.Lohmar,JulianSF Stadtverwaltung Bonn154494.038.0
22.Kauschanski,NicolasDJK Aufwärts Aachen100694.034.5
23.Connemann,MirkoSV Turm Bergheim113594.032.5
24.Voß,BelaTUS Strempt90694.026.0
25.Schröter,RonSG Porz152993.539.5
26.Movsisyan,KarenSV Hennef145393.536.5
27.Schreiner,JulianSC Siegburg114993.534.5
28.Wenzke,EliasSF Köln-Mülheim171493.532.0
29.Bußenius,NiklasSF Schlebusch118493.531.5
30.Karasin,AhmetKlub Kölner SF93493.528.0
31.Braun,PeterTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf120193.035.0
32.Rautenstrauch,AdnanSF Schlebusch112792.028.5
33.Jungkupahanawat,PatchayaFideler Bauer Leverkusen-91.030.0
34.Hansen,TobiasSK Heimerzheim-91.029.0
   
© ALLROUNDER