PDF
SJM-U12-EM 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 24. März 2018 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Pick,Max (0)1431-Hartl,Jan (0)11231:0
2Brumm,Nico (0)1050-Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (0)14080:1
3Bolz,Jannis (0)1406-Schreiber,Benedikt (0)10401:0
4Sassenscheidt,Julius (0)1029-Kurth,Laurenz (0)12580:1
5Tugui,David (0)1251-Duda,Jacob (0)10201:0
6Kauschanski,Nicolas (0)1006-Maric,Anton (0)11750:1
7Frecker,Bennit (0)1126-Schiffling,Ben (0)-1:0

Runde 2, 25. März 2018 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kurth,Laurenz (1)1258-Pick,Max (1)1431½:½
2Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (1)1408-Tugui,David (1)12511:0
3Maric,Anton (1)1175-Bolz,Jannis (1)14061:0
4Hartl,Jan (0)1123-Frecker,Bennit (1)11260:1
5Duda,Jacob (0)1020-Brumm,Nico (0)10501:0
6Schreiber,Benedikt (0)1040-Kauschanski,Nicolas (0)10061:0
7Schiffling,Ben (0)--Sassenscheidt,Julius (0)10290:1

Runde 3, 25. März 2018 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frecker,Bennit (2)1126-Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (2)14080:1
2Pick,Max (1.5)1431-Maric,Anton (2)11750:1
3Bolz,Jannis (1)1406-Kurth,Laurenz (1.5)1258½:½
4Tugui,David (1)1251-Schreiber,Benedikt (1)10401:0
5Sassenscheidt,Julius (1)1029-Duda,Jacob (1)1020½:½
6Kauschanski,Nicolas (0)1006-Hartl,Jan (0)11231:0
7Brumm,Nico (0)1050-Schiffling,Ben (0)-1:0

Runde 4, 26. März 2018 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (3)1408-Maric,Anton (3)11751:0
2Kurth,Laurenz (2)1258-Frecker,Bennit (2)1126½:½
3Sassenscheidt,Julius (1.5)1029-Tugui,David (2)12510:1
4Duda,Jacob (1.5)1020-Pick,Max (1.5)14310:1
5Kauschanski,Nicolas (1)1006-Bolz,Jannis (1.5)14060:1
6Schreiber,Benedikt (1)1040-Brumm,Nico (1)10501:0
7Hartl,Jan (0)1123-Schiffling,Ben (0)-1:0

Runde 5, 27. März 2018 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Pick,Max (2.5)1431-Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (4)1408½:½
2Maric,Anton (3)1175-Tugui,David (3)12510:1
3Bolz,Jannis (2.5)1406-Frecker,Bennit (2.5)11261:0
4Schreiber,Benedikt (2)1040-Kurth,Laurenz (2.5)1258½:½
5Brumm,Nico (1)1050-Sassenscheidt,Julius (1.5)10290:1
6Hartl,Jan (1)1123-Duda,Jacob (1.5)10200:1
7Schiffling,Ben (0)--Kauschanski,Nicolas (1)10060:1

Runde 6, 27. März 2018 14:00 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (4.5)1408-Bolz,Jannis (3.5)1406½:½
2Tugui,David (4)1251-Pick,Max (3)14310:1
3Kurth,Laurenz (3)1258-Maric,Anton (3)11751:0
4Frecker,Bennit (2.5)1126-Sassenscheidt,Julius (2.5)10291:0
5Duda,Jacob (2.5)1020-Kauschanski,Nicolas (2)10061:0
6Schiffling,Ben (0)--Schreiber,Benedikt (2.5)10400:1
7Brumm,Nico (1)1050-Hartl,Jan (1)11230:1

Runde 7, 28. März 2018 08:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kurth,Laurenz (4)1258-Breitkopf-Lazar,Patrick-Robert (5)14080:1
2Bolz,Jannis (4)1406-Tugui,David (4)12511:0
3Pick,Max (4)1431-Frecker,Bennit (3.5)11261:0
4Schreiber,Benedikt (3.5)1040-Duda,Jacob (3.5)10200:1
5Maric,Anton (3)1175-Schiffling,Ben (0)-1:0
6Sassenscheidt,Julius (2.5)1029-Hartl,Jan (2)11231:0
7Kauschanski,Nicolas (2)1006-Brumm,Nico (1)10501:0

   
© ALLROUNDER