PDF
Goto
Blitzturnier SJM-Einzelmeisterschaft 2014: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz+
1.Pauly,CarloSG Porz e.V.211298.555.08
2.van der Valk,NiklasGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.201698.052.58
3.Kremser,MichaelSG Porz e.V.204897.051.07
4.Niesel,TobiasSG Porz e.V.177897.042.07
5.Statz,SamuelSV Erftstadt e.V.183796.051.06
6.Höfken,TomSV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948161396.048.06
7.Bachem,OliverTischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd183996.046.56
8.Kagan,DennisSG Porz e.V.171396.046.56
9.Finke,DominikBedburger SV 1947 e.V.147996.046.06
10.Janssen,FynnSV Würselen 1926 e.V.136396.039.06
11.Ucaroglu Melih,FurkanAachener SV 1856 e.V.178495.554.05
12.Gramb,MariusBrühler SK 1920 e.V.187095.553.04
13.Spindler,FlorianSG Porz e.V.160295.543.05
14.Schulte-Geers,NiklasGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.167495.541.04
15.Siegel,AureliaSG Porz e.V.146595.539.05
16.Korinth,Leonardo EnricoSF Brand 1981 e.V.138395.539.05
17.Weber,JannisSV Hennef 1927 e.V.157495.046.05
18.Müller,AdrianSV Fideler Bauer Lever151795.044.55
19.Langner,JasperKlub Kölner SF e.V. 1130695.042.55
20.Liu,JulianSV Würselen 1926 e.V.136195.042.54
21.Gemein,ChristianGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.136595.042.05
22.Manavbasi,Muhammed EminSF Köln-Mülheim e.V.138995.042.04
23.Martens,AlexanderSV Hennef 1927 e.V.137595.040.54
24.Kuckert,KaiSV Fideler Bauer Lever95695.038.55
25.Pislaru,Marius AlexanderGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.129595.038.05
26.Pislaru,Adrian MaximilianGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.121995.037.54
27.Maurer,TobiasGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.109894.545.54
28.Havenith,JuliaSV Würselen 1926 e.V.150194.540.04
29.Ceseroglu,SamilKlub Kölner SF e.V. 1108994.538.04
30.Beck,AdrianLangenfelder SF 1933133594.045.54
31.Fast,DominikGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.139194.044.03
32.Yang,DanielSG Porz e.V.158694.042.54
33.Zhang,MartinSV Sportfreunde Aachen-Hörn 1948144394.042.54
34.Gallasch,RobinSG Porz e.V.107994.042.54
35.Mersch,Peter DanielKlub Kölner SF e.V. 1132994.040.04
36.MohammadiNia,BornaSG Kohlscheid 19-94.040.04
37.Kaiser,SimonSG Porz e.V.128694.039.54
38.Hagen,HenkLangenfelder SF 1933120294.037.53
39.Zang,YidiSG Kohlscheid 19102594.034.53
40.Jäger,SimonSV Fideler Bauer Lever132794.034.04
41.Schulte-Geers,JanGodesberger SK 1929 e.V.131194.034.04
42.Vjazner,LilianKlub Kölner SF e.V. 1124994.033.04
43.Paweldyk,NilsSC Bayer Leverkusen e.V.90693.530.03
44.Lennartz,TimDJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.113693.046.53
45.Colling,NiklasSV 1949 Herzogenrath118593.043.53
46.Zhao,TongPost-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V.88793.035.03
47.Hechler,ChristianSV Erftstadt e.V.122093.034.03
48.Schopp,JanSV Erftstadt e.V.123193.034.02
49.Schütz,SamsonSV Fideler Bauer Lever142393.033.53
50.Van Laack,LeonardSV Erftstadt e.V.96193.033.03
51.Banushi,ElsiSK Heimerzheim122093.031.53
52.König,LinusSF Schlebusch110193.028.03
53.Heeger,RalphSG Niederkassel146692.534.52
54.Link,MichaelTischtennisclub Grün-Weiß Fritzd86092.029.02
55.MohammadiNia,NosratollahSG Kohlscheid 19-92.029.02
56.Popov,LeonardSG Porz e.V.150530.026.00
   
© ALLROUNDER