PDF
Goto
Blitzturnier 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe+
1.Quinones-Maletti,Julio GuillermoSG Porz195897.046.037.007
2.Eigemann,JulianSG Porz196697.044.537.007
3.Korinth,Leonardo EnricoDJK Aufwärts Aachen164797.044.535.007
4.Khachatryan,ArturSatranç Club188296.547.535.756
5.König,LinusSF Schlebusch161196.050.033.506
6.Gallasch,RobinSG Porz182896.044.530.255
7.Niesel,TobiasSG Porz192696.042.528.506
8.Kruse,VictorSK Sülz-Klettenberg167596.040.527.505
9.Schröter,RonSG Porz152196.040.525.006
10.Meinecke,FlorianSV Turm Sankt Augustin186595.547.028.504
11.Maurer,TobiasGodesberger SK174395.541.523.255
12.Pick,MaxSK Kerpen156595.534.023.004
13.Sabirov,RafaelSG Porz174095.042.021.254
14.Lennartz,TimAachener SV174495.041.521.005
15.Jung,MelanieSG Niederkassel144295.039.522.505
16.Voß,BelaTUS Strempt131795.038.518.005
17.Lindner,AdrianSatranç Club149995.037.516.505
18.Alms,MarleneDJK Arminia Eilendorf151294.543.519.754
19.Potrafke,LukasSV Turm Bergheim143894.540.017.004
20.Peukert,ManuelSC Siegburg153394.536.516.504
21.Jung,KarinaSG Niederkassel135494.535.516.754
22.Schreiber,BenediktTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf122294.534.013.754
23.Zang,YidiSG Kohlscheid144894.039.015.504
24.Laudwein,JakobSG Porz144394.039.013.504
25.Banushi,ElsiSK Heimerzheim169394.037.016.004
26.Atar,EfecanSK Kerpen119294.037.013.753
27.Kazimov,AlisSG Porz157994.035.515.753
28.Kurth,LaurenzFideler Bauer Leverkusen128994.033.513.503
29.Andreas,ArneSC Monheim/Baumberg119794.028.09.504
30.Schüll,AnnikaSG Porz145893.539.510.753
31.Karakoc,PascalSK Köln-Worringen129093.538.011.003
32.Pfaar,ZenoKlub Kölner SF97693.531.09.253
33.Groß,KevinDJK Aufwärts Aachen113493.037.510.503
34.Krol,JulianSF Schlebusch112093.034.09.003
35.Hapka,LucaFideler Bauer Leverkusen131593.029.06.503
36.Borriss,BenjaminSG Siebengebirge135692.536.010.252
37.Roos Nazario,LukasTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf83292.526.55.502
38.Dreher,BenjaminSV Würselen-92.028.56.502
39.Tibi,AnwarGodesberger SK111892.026.05.501
40.Hoang,TungDJK Aufwärts Aachen-92.026.04.002
   
© ALLROUNDER