PDF
Goto
SJM Ü-Schach 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1DiVgl+
1.Meinecke,FlorianSV Turm Sankt Augustin188398.045.08
2.Quinones-Maletti,Julio GuillermoSG Porz196197.046.57
3.Khachatryan,ArturSatranç Club188297.045.57
4.Banushi,ElsiSK Heimerzheim169396.047.56
5.Eigemann,JulianSG Porz199296.046.56
6.Niesel,TobiasSG Porz192696.042.56
7.Schröter,RonSG Porz152196.041.06
8.Kruse,VictorSK Sülz-Klettenberg167595.543.05
9.Pick,MaxSK Kerpen156595.540.55
10.Braun,PeterTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf127695.042.05
11.Lennartz,TimAachener SV174495.041.55
12.Potrafke,LukasSV Turm Bergheim177695.038.54
13.Zang,YidiSG Kohlscheid144895.037.505
13.Borriss,BenjaminSG Siebengebirge135695.037.505
15.Andreas,ArneSC Monheim/Baumberg119795.032.55
16.Laudwein,JakobSG Porz144394.540.524
17.Maurer,TobiasGodesberger SK174394.540.504
18.Sabirov,RafaelSG Porz174094.539.03
19.Hapka,LucaFideler Bauer Leverkusen172394.038.03
20.Roos Nazario,LukasTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf83294.036.04
21.Schreiber,BenediktTTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf122294.031.54
22.Herzig,JanSV Hennef94093.540.03
23.Peukert,ManuelSC Siegburg153393.533.53
24.Atar,EfecanSK Kerpen137993.529.03
25.Karakoc,PascalSK Köln-Worringen129093.041.53
26.Kazimov,AlisSG Porz157993.033.03
27.Kurth,LaurenzFideler Bauer Leverkusen134893.032.53
28.Tibi,AnwarGodesberger SK111893.032.03
29.Eßer,DanielSC Bayer Leverkusen136493.031.53
30.Hoang,TungDJK Aufwärts Aachen-93.030.03
31.Groß,KevinDJK Aufwärts Aachen113492.031.02
   
© ALLROUNDER