SJM - Schachjugend Mittelrhein
im Schachverband Mittelrhein e.V.
Hauptmenü
Startseite
Ausschreibungen
Kontaktdaten
Formulare
Ordnungen
Bezirke & Verbände
Datenschutz
Impressum
SJM Ligen U16 & U20
Vereine
Termine
U16 Jugendliga
U16 1.Klasse
U16 2.Klasse West
U16 2. Klasse Ost
SJM U20 Liga
SJM Termine
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Runde 7 - SJM U20 Liga
Samstag, 15.06.2024
12:00 SJM-Jahreshauptversammlung
Sonntag, 25.08.2024
12:00 SJM-U10-Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024
Ergebnisdienst
Anmeldung Herbstehrgang
EM 2024
Schüler-Schnellschach-Pokal
Einzelmeisterschaften (Archiv)
EM 2023
EM 2022
EM 2019
Ergebnisse
U12-EM 2019
U14-EM 2019
U16-EM 2019
U18-EM 2019
EM-Tandem 2019
EM-Blitzturnier 2019
EM-Ü-Schach 2019
EM 2018
EM 2017
EM 2016
EM 2015
EM 2014
EM 2013
EM 2012
EM 2011
U10-, U10w- + U12w- EM
U12 + U14-MM
U10 MM 2022/2023
WK Grundschulen (Archiv)
DWZ Übersicht ::: Langenfelder Schachfreunde 1933
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Saison 2023/2024
Saison 2022 / 2023
Saison 2019/2020/2021
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014 / 2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
SC Monheim / Baumberg 1958 e.V
1. Schach-Klub Troisdorf e.V.
Aachener SV 1856
Brühler SK 1920
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V.
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Eschweiler Schachclub 1921 e. V.
Godesberger SK 1929
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
KKS
KSK Eynatten
Langenfelder SF 1933
SC Bayer Leverkusen
Schachclub Baumberg 1958 e.V.
Schachclub Turm 64 Leichlingen
Schachfreunde 1980 Baesweiler e.V.
Schachklub Kerpen 64 e. V.
Schachklub Köln-Südwest
Schachklub Sülz-Klettenberg
Schachverein 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath
Schachverein Turm Bergheim 25 e. V.
Schachvereinigung 1919 Königsspringer Leverkusen
SF Esch e.V.
SF Köln-Mülheim
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V.
SF Schlebusch
SG Porz
SG Siebengebirge
SGNiederkassel e.V.
SK Köln-Worringen 1972
SV 1949 Herzogenrath
SV Bayer Leverkusen
SV DIGO Help Geilenkirchen
SV Erftstadt
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen
SV Hennef 1927 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V.
SV Sindorf 1965
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V.
SV TURM 25 Bergheim
SV Turm St. Augustin
SV Würselen 1926 e.V.
SVG DN13-Derichsweiler
TTC GW Fritzdorf
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V.
TUS Strempt e.V.
Verein Rheinbacher SF 1948.
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Schönthier,Frank
2268
- 64
2321
2
FM
Rechmann,Peter
2209
- 62
2228
3
Kurth,Justus
2202
- 52
2270
4
Stöber,Michael
2153
- 99
2175
5
Hülsmann,Josef
2129
- 113
2194
6
Keller,Karsten
2110
- 130
2198
7
Weber,Peter
2104
- 88
2199
8
Vogelmann,Peter
2076
- 95
2157
9
Schipp,Cyrill
2065
- 62
2016
10
Reinemer,Frank
2064
- 178
2080
11
Pejkovic,Patrick Slavko
2051
- 122
2106
12
Reuter,Michael
2047
- 100
2070
13
CM
Pohle,Dirk
2045
- 125
2108
14
Schulte-Lentz,Christian
2043
- 106
2085
15
Schmitz,Hans-Werner
2043
- 57
-
16
Vetter,Herbert
2016
- 78
2185
17
Abend,Peter
2001
- 63
-
18
Hess,Christian
1995
- 123
2135
19
Wolfradt,Dirk
1989
- 82
2112
20
Fleischmann,Stefan
1980
- 47
-
21
Brochhagen,Thomas
1964
- 62
1982
22
Weisshaupt,Rainer
1943
- 113
2059
23
Hendrichs,Udo
1931
- 94
1998
24
Hess,Dennis
1925
- 99
1977
25
Bosbach,Jens
1847
- 153
1973
26
Abele,Anais
1843
- 68
1784
27
Weber,Christian
1835
- 37
1772
28
Dennig,Jörg
1834
- 46
-
29
Büttner,Ulrich
1808
- 75
1943
30
Richrath,Martin
1759
- 85
1822
31
Beck,Adrian
1735
- 30
-
32
Herbut,Michael
1723
- 14
-
33
Tapfield,Daniela
1712
- 51
-
34
Göde,Johannes Paul
1683
- 44
-
35
Ipekyilmaz,Tayfun
1679
- 85
1720
36
Klein,Herbert
1669
- 70
-
37
Ipekyilmaz,Mert
1663
- 52
1713
38
Schaffeld,Martin
1554
- 31
-
39
Heinz,Lars-Christian
1517
- 11
1708
40
Bukowski,Stefan
1451
- 14
-
41
Jacobi,Bernd
1438
- 71
1650
42
Chalupka,Nick
1434
- 22
-
43
Schomberg,Georg
1408
- 121
-
44
Unshelm,Jan Erik
1378
- 14
-
45
Gropp,Justus
1289
- 26
-
46
Hatzfeld,Benjamin
1207
- 21
-
47
Meinecke,Hans
1190
- 36
-
48
Müller,Ben Elias
1159
- 1
-
49
Koenen,Pascal
986
- 16
-
50
Alkurt,Aden
939
- 2
-
51
Sulis,Noel Eneas
913
- 5
-
52
Lentz,Johannes Carl
789
- 2
-
53
Grauberger,Viktoria
-
-
54
Wagner,Mats
-
-
55
Sancakli,Ilyas
-
-
56
Janßen,Sandro
-
-
57
Karnas,Nikola
-
-
58
Bulmus,Meryem Ece
-
-
59
Lüders,Lino
-
-
60
Kehlen,Florian
-
-
61
Freitag,Lukas Roman
-
-
62
Kizak,Serkan-Ata
-
-
63
Selber,Robin
-
-
64
Noack,Niklas
-
-
65
Gemba,Joshua
-
-
66
Fomin,Alexander
-
-
67
Grozorskiy,Kirill
-
-
68
Kuhles,Max
-
-
69
Weiden,Gabriel
-
-
70
Kreps,Leo
-
-
71
Berg,Alexander
-
-
72
Selber,Sara
-
-
73
Michaelsen,Niclas
-
-
74
Lüer,Benjamin
-
-
75
Scheib,Jonas
-
-
76
Sulis,Biel
-
-
77
Alkurt,Alya
-
-
78
Li,Zaichen
-
-
79
El Moumane,Anouar
-
-
80
Grauberger,Jan
-
-
81
Grauberger,Waldemar
-
-
82
Sancakli,Anastasia
-
-
83
Kuhles,Luisa
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=66509
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager