PDF
SJM-SSP U12 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 10. Juni 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sinner,Joselyne (0)1652-Klimmeck,Dennis (0)8391:0
2Scheffler,Manuel (0)827-Goeder,Luis (0)11190:1
3Fischer,Konrad Magnus (0)954-Klemer,Mirja (0)7541:0
4Scheffler,Jonas (0)704-Rath,Mark (0)9300:1
5Gladbach,Wiraphat (0)896-Funtikov,Marc (0)-0:1
6Kazimov,Alis (0)---+/-

Runde 2, 10. Juni 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rath,Mark (1)930-Sinner,Joselyne (1)16520:1
2Goeder,Luis (1)1119-Kazimov,Alis (1)-0:1
3Funtikov,Marc (1)--Fischer,Konrad Magnus (1)9540:1
4Klemer,Mirja (0)754-Gladbach,Wiraphat (0)8960:1
5Klimmeck,Dennis (0)839-Scheffler,Manuel (0)8271:0
6Scheffler,Jonas (0)704--+/-

Runde 3, 10. Juni 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kazimov,Alis (2)--Sinner,Joselyne (2)16521:0
2Fischer,Konrad Magnus (2)954-Goeder,Luis (1)11191:0
3Klimmeck,Dennis (1)839-Rath,Mark (1)9300:1
4Gladbach,Wiraphat (1)896-Scheffler,Jonas (1)7041:0
5Scheffler,Manuel (0)827-Funtikov,Marc (1)-1:0
6Klemer,Mirja (0)754--+/-

Runde 4, 10. Juni 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kazimov,Alis (3)--Fischer,Konrad Magnus (3)9541:0
2Sinner,Joselyne (2)1652-Gladbach,Wiraphat (2)8961:0
3Rath,Mark (2)930-Klemer,Mirja (1)7541:0
4Funtikov,Marc (1)--Klimmeck,Dennis (1)8390:1
5Scheffler,Jonas (1)704-Scheffler,Manuel (1)8270:1
6Goeder,Luis (1)1119--+/-

Runde 5, 10. Juni 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rath,Mark (3)930-Kazimov,Alis (4)-0:1
2Fischer,Konrad Magnus (3)954-Sinner,Joselyne (3)16520:1
3Goeder,Luis (2)1119-Klimmeck,Dennis (2)8390:1
4Gladbach,Wiraphat (2)896-Scheffler,Manuel (2)8270:1
5Klemer,Mirja (1)754-Scheffler,Jonas (1)7040:1
6Funtikov,Marc (1)---+/-

Runde 6, 10. Juni 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Klimmeck,Dennis (3)839-Kazimov,Alis (5)-½:½
2Scheffler,Manuel (3)827-Sinner,Joselyne (4)16520:1
3Fischer,Konrad Magnus (3)954-Rath,Mark (3)9300:1
4Scheffler,Jonas (2)704-Funtikov,Marc (2)-0:1
5Klemer,Mirja (1)754-Goeder,Luis (2)11190:1
6Gladbach,Wiraphat (2)896--+/-

Runde 7, 10. Juni 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kazimov,Alis (5.5)--Gladbach,Wiraphat (3)8961:0
2Sinner,Joselyne (5)1652-Goeder,Luis (3)11191:0
3Rath,Mark (4)930-Scheffler,Manuel (3)827½:½
4Klimmeck,Dennis (3.5)839-Scheffler,Jonas (2)7041:0
5Funtikov,Marc (3)--Klemer,Mirja (1)7541:0
6Fischer,Konrad Magnus (3)954--+/-

   
© ALLROUNDER